321 E Benton Ave Lilbourn, MO 63862
Estimated Value: $35,139 - $120,000
Studio
--
Bath
840
Sq Ft
$80/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 321 E Benton Ave, Lilbourn, MO 63862 and is currently estimated at $67,535, approximately $80 per square foot. 321 E Benton Ave is a home with nearby schools including Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $314 | $4,000 | $800 | $3,200 |
| 2024 | $256 | $3,700 | $800 | $2,900 |
| 2023 | $236 | $3,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $200 | $3,500 | $800 | $2,700 |
| 2021 | $205 | $3,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $200 | $3,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $200 | $3,400 | $800 | $2,600 |
| 2018 | $194 | $3,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $193 | $3,290 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map