321 Gail Dr Lathrop, CA 95330
East Lathrop NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $373,000 - $515,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,568
Sq Ft
$293/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 321 Gail Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330 and is currently estimated at $459,349, approximately $292 per square foot. 321 Gail Dr is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Lathrop Elementary School, Lathrop High School, and BE.TECH Charter High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,786 | $214,601 | $75,034 | $139,567 |
| 2024 | $2,746 | $210,394 | $73,563 | $136,831 |
| 2023 | $2,655 | $206,270 | $72,121 | $134,149 |
| 2022 | $2,617 | $202,226 | $70,707 | $131,519 |
| 2021 | $2,589 | $198,262 | $69,321 | $128,941 |
| 2020 | $2,496 | $196,230 | $68,611 | $127,619 |
| 2019 | $2,466 | $192,383 | $67,266 | $125,117 |
| 2018 | $2,435 | $188,612 | $65,948 | $122,664 |
| 2017 | $2,403 | $184,914 | $64,655 | $120,259 |
| 2016 | $2,351 | $181,289 | $63,388 | $117,901 |
| 2014 | $2,206 | $175,069 | $61,213 | $113,856 |
Source: Public Records
Map