321 N Rangeline Rd Carmel, IN 46032
Downtown Carmel NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $339,000 - $771,779
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$474/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 321 N Rangeline Rd, Carmel, IN 46032 and is currently estimated at $568,695, approximately $473 per square foot. 321 N Rangeline Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Carmel Elementary School, Carmel Middle School, and Carmel High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2017
Sold by
Beach Rex Alan
Bought by
City Of Carmel Indiana
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| City Of Carmel Indiana | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map