Estimated Value: $295,000 - $431,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,116
Sq Ft
$303/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3210 Kennedy Ave, Butte, MT 59701 and is currently estimated at $338,356, approximately $303 per square foot. 3210 Kennedy Ave is a home located in Silver Bow County with nearby schools including Margaret Leary School, East Middle School, and Butte High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2024
Sold by
Noyes Amanda M
Bought by
Oconnell Justin W
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2024
Sold by
Oconnell Justin W
Bought by
Aisling Properties Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2007
Sold by
Luckey David
Bought by
Oconnell Justin W and Oconnell Amanda M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$148,063
Interest Rate
6.29%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oconnell Justin W | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Aisling Properties Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Oconnell Justin W | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |