32187 Goodvin Ave Cushing, MN 56443
Estimated Value: $407,511 - $748,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,196
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32187 Goodvin Ave, Cushing, MN 56443 and is currently estimated at $527,837, approximately $240 per square foot. 32187 Goodvin Ave is a home located in Morrison County with nearby schools including Pillager Elementary School and Pillager High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,202 | $353,300 | $90,800 | $262,500 |
| 2024 | $2,252 | $331,900 | $77,800 | $254,100 |
| 2023 | $2,562 | $346,900 | $64,800 | $282,100 |
| 2022 | $1,918 | $352,300 | $64,800 | $287,500 |
| 2021 | $2,062 | $253,600 | $64,800 | $188,800 |
| 2020 | $2,040 | $792,400 | $194,400 | $598,000 |
| 2019 | $2,404 | $249,400 | $64,800 | $184,600 |
| 2018 | $1,994 | $281,300 | $64,800 | $216,500 |
| 2017 | $1,562 | $226,600 | $57,000 | $169,600 |
| 2016 | $1,710 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,240 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,240 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map