3219 Coraly Ave Eugene, OR 97402
Bethel NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $380,000 - $434,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,985
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3219 Coraly Ave, Eugene, OR 97402 and is currently estimated at $408,410, approximately $205 per square foot. 3219 Coraly Ave is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Fairfield Elementary School, Cascade Middle School, and Willamette High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,140 | $180,529 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,420 | $138,562 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,420 | $134,527 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,253 | $130,609 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,205 | $126,805 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,141 | $123,112 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,036 | $119,527 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,979 | $112,666 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,891 | $112,666 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,843 | $109,384 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,801 | $106,198 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,744 | $103,105 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map