322 E Cloud St Bristow, OK 74010
Estimated Value: $121,927 - $140,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,222
Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 322 E Cloud St, Bristow, OK 74010 and is currently estimated at $131,232, approximately $107 per square foot. 322 E Cloud St is a home located in Creek County with nearby schools including Edison Elementary School, Collins Elementary School, and Bristow Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2023
Sold by
Smith Carolyn S
Bought by
Smith Carolyn S and Smith John Leon
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smith Carolyn S | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $735 | $8,477 | $742 | $7,735 |
| 2024 | $711 | $8,229 | $720 | $7,509 |
| 2023 | $711 | $7,990 | $720 | $7,270 |
| 2022 | $646 | $7,757 | $720 | $7,037 |
| 2021 | $627 | $7,531 | $720 | $6,811 |
| 2020 | $585 | $7,312 | $720 | $6,592 |
| 2019 | $608 | $7,512 | $720 | $6,792 |
| 2018 | $583 | $7,081 | $720 | $6,361 |
| 2017 | $565 | $6,875 | $720 | $6,155 |
| 2016 | $553 | $6,675 | $720 | $5,955 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,480 | $720 | $5,760 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,890 | $963 | $4,927 |
Source: Public Records
Map