32241 SE Miller Rd Gresham, OR 97080
Sandy River NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $749,249
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,848
Sq Ft
$263/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32241 SE Miller Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $749,249, approximately $263 per square foot. 32241 SE Miller Rd is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including East Orient Elementary School, West Orient Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 6, 2003
Sold by
Reynolds Sherry Lynn
Bought by
Skaurud Jeff A and Skaurud Kelly A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Outstanding Balance
$84,796
Interest Rate
6.06%
Estimated Equity
$664,453
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2002
Sold by
Reynolds Sherry Lynn
Bought by
Reynolds Sherry Lynn and Skaurud Jeff A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Outstanding Balance
$84,796
Interest Rate
6.06%
Estimated Equity
$664,453
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 1999
Sold by
Bass Calvin L and Bass Imogene
Bought by
Reynolds Sherry Lynn
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |