3228 Pacific Dr Naples, FL 34119
Riverstone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $786,255 - $1,012,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,302
Sq Ft
$374/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3228 Pacific Dr, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $860,064, approximately $373 per square foot. 3228 Pacific Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Laurel Oak Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Eagle's Nest Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 17, 2015
Sold by
G L Homes Of Naples Associates Ii Ltd
Bought by
Henry John A and Henry Carroll A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$363,120
Outstanding Balance
$128,796
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$731,268
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Henry John A | $479,107 | Nova Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Henry John A | $363,120 |
Source: Public Records