323 E Elm St Bradford, OH 45308
Estimated Value: $90,000 - $153,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
924
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 323 E Elm St, Bradford, OH 45308 and is currently estimated at $113,332, approximately $122 per square foot. 323 E Elm St is a home located in Miami County with nearby schools including Bradford Elementary School and Bradford High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2017
Sold by
Nolan Lloyd @
Bought by
Joyce C Nolan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 1988
Sold by
Nolan Joyce
Bought by
Lambert Paula
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Joyce C Nolan | -- | -- | |
| Lambert Paula | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $966 | $27,620 | $5,180 | $22,440 |
| 2024 | $966 | $20,340 | $5,600 | $14,740 |
| 2023 | $804 | $20,340 | $5,600 | $14,740 |
| 2022 | $829 | $20,340 | $5,600 | $14,740 |
| 2021 | $682 | $15,650 | $4,310 | $11,340 |
| 2020 | $680 | $15,650 | $4,310 | $11,340 |
| 2019 | $690 | $15,650 | $4,310 | $11,340 |
| 2018 | $666 | $14,880 | $4,660 | $10,220 |
| 2017 | $634 | $14,880 | $4,660 | $10,220 |
| 2016 | $624 | $14,880 | $4,660 | $10,220 |
| 2015 | $592 | $13,760 | $4,310 | $9,450 |
| 2014 | $592 | $13,760 | $4,310 | $9,450 |
| 2013 | $600 | $13,760 | $4,310 | $9,450 |
Source: Public Records
Map