3231 Cinch Ct Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Estimated Value: $310,000 - $411,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,712
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3231 Cinch Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 and is currently estimated at $362,471, approximately $211 per square foot. 3231 Cinch Ct is a home located in Rutherford County with nearby schools including Scales Elementary School, Rockvale Middle School, and Rockvale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2018
Sold by
Sodie Properties Llc
Bought by
Orchard Foundation Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$1,950,920
Interest Rate
4.22%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2016
Sold by
Kelley Chris and Kelley Nicole
Bought by
Sodie Properties Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$144,000
Interest Rate
3.47%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2006
Sold by
Ole South Properites Inc
Bought by
Kelley and Nicole
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$128,552
Interest Rate
8.95%