32320 Azure Rd Cushing, MN 56443
Estimated Value: $244,260 - $397,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,400
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32320 Azure Rd, Cushing, MN 56443 and is currently estimated at $339,753, approximately $242 per square foot. 32320 Azure Rd is a home located in Morrison County with nearby schools including Staples Motley Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,898 | $234,900 | $96,000 | $138,900 |
| 2024 | $1,722 | $221,900 | $83,000 | $138,900 |
| 2023 | $1,542 | $207,700 | $53,400 | $154,300 |
| 2022 | $1,388 | $171,800 | $53,400 | $118,400 |
| 2021 | $1,086 | $142,500 | $45,300 | $97,200 |
| 2020 | $1,222 | $406,800 | $135,900 | $270,900 |
| 2019 | $1,018 | $147,600 | $45,300 | $102,300 |
| 2018 | $960 | $124,000 | $45,300 | $78,700 |
| 2017 | $952 | $116,800 | $43,300 | $73,500 |
| 2016 | $962 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,016 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,016 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map