324 Harrison Blvd Kalispell, MT 59901
Estimated Value: $452,000 - $491,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,096
Sq Ft
$427/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 324 Harrison Blvd, Kalispell, MT 59901 and is currently estimated at $468,476, approximately $427 per square foot. 324 Harrison Blvd is a home located in Flathead County with nearby schools including Edgerton School, Kalispell Middle School, and Glacier High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,302 | $454,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,820 | $362,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,264 | $362,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,504 | $249,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,682 | $249,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,738 | $211,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,741 | $211,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,571 | $187,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,577 | $187,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,275 | $179,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,274 | $179,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,262 | $106,954 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map