32418 Lodge Rd Tollhouse, CA 93667
Estimated Value: $463,000 - $673,171
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,166
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32418 Lodge Rd, Tollhouse, CA 93667 and is currently estimated at $533,293, approximately $246 per square foot. 32418 Lodge Rd is a home located in Fresno County with nearby schools including Foothill Elementary, Sierra Junior High, and Sierra High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 16, 2020
Sold by
Mitchell Donald Ray and Mitchell Sue Ann
Bought by
Mitchell Donald R and Mitchell Sue A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell Donald R | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,649 | $341,769 | $91,928 | $249,841 |
| 2023 | $3,372 | $328,756 | $88,359 | $240,397 |
| 2022 | $3,329 | $322,440 | $86,627 | $235,813 |
| 2021 | $3,230 | $316,248 | $84,929 | $231,319 |
| 2020 | $3,221 | $313,474 | $84,059 | $229,415 |
| 2019 | $3,164 | $307,965 | $82,411 | $225,554 |
| 2018 | $3,103 | $302,975 | $80,796 | $222,179 |
| 2017 | $3,052 | $297,200 | $79,212 | $217,988 |
| 2016 | $2,948 | $291,938 | $77,659 | $214,279 |
| 2015 | $2,910 | $288,186 | $76,493 | $211,693 |
| 2014 | $2,862 | $283,124 | $74,995 | $208,129 |
Source: Public Records
Map