32426 Fraser Dr Fraser, MI 48026
Estimated Value: $223,000 - $276,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,248
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32426 Fraser Dr, Fraser, MI 48026 and is currently estimated at $250,183, approximately $200 per square foot. 32426 Fraser Dr is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Thomas A. Edison Elementary School, Richards Middle School, and Fraser High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,655 | $119,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $26 | $116,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,482 | $98,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,441 | $89,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,414 | $83,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,328 | $84,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,208 | $80,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,693 | $77,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,312 | $64,257 | $12,069 | $52,188 |
| 2016 | $2,208 | $64,269 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $60,046 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,876 | $47,741 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $41,182 | $11,826 | $29,356 |
Source: Public Records
Map