3245 81st Ct E Unit 108 Bradenton, FL 34211
Estimated Value: $116,809
Studio
--
Bath
1,150
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3245 81st Ct E Unit 108, Bradenton, FL 34211 and is currently estimated at $116,809, approximately $101 per square foot. 3245 81st Ct E Unit 108 is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including B.D. Gullett Elementary School, Lakewood Ranch High School, and Dr Mona Jain Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 2022
Sold by
Larson Trust
Bought by
Manatee River Holding Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2018
Sold by
Larson Thomas G and Larson Judith O
Bought by
Larson Thomas G and Larson Judith O
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 21, 2014
Sold by
Toney Derrick E and Toney Kelly L
Bought by
Larson Thomas G and Larson Judith O
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2005
Sold by
Lena Properties Llc
Bought by
Toney Derrick E and Toney Kelly L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$93,000
Interest Rate
5.48%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manatee River Holding Llc | $130,000 | Barnes Walker Title | |
| Larson Thomas G | -- | Attorney | |
| Larson Thomas G | $69,000 | Attorney | |