325 Dryden Rd Ithaca, NY 14850
Bryant Park and Belle Sherman NeighborhoodAbout This Home
Brand New Unit built in the heart of college town. Located at 325 Dryden, this apartment is in walking distance to the campus and surrounding areas.
This spacious 3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom apartment comes fully furnished and equipped with all new fixtures. Included in the rental rate is WiFi, furniture, water, sewer, trash/recycling, snow removal, and lawn care. Electric/heat/AC are not included. Onsite parking spots for an additional cost. Also included is access to an onsite fitness center.
House Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | For Rent | $4,850 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 10/18/2012 10/18/12 | Sold | $422,500 | +5.9% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 09/18/2012 09/18/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/01/1800 01/01/00 | For Sale | $399,000 | -- | -- |
- 103 Harvard Place
- 411 Dryden Rd
- 214 Delaware Ave
- 308 Fairmount Ave
- 505 Dryden Rd
- 209 Bryant Ave
- 204 Linden Ave
- 202 Linden Ave
- 129 Linden Ave
- 119 Linden Ave
- 116 Cook St
- 320 Mitchell St Unit 22
- 0 Dryden Rd
- 708 E Seneca St
- 614 E State St
- 220 Pearl St
- 119 Stewart Ave
- 105 Valentine Place
- 949 E State St
- 306 Stewart Ave
- 405 Dryden Rd Unit 4
- 311 Dryden Rd Unit 2
- 306 Bryant Ave Unit House
- 306 Bryant Ave Unit 1
- 201 Oak Ave
- 223 Linden Ave Unit 5
- 208 Delaware Ave Unit 208 Delaware Ave
- 211 Linden Ave
- 503 Dryden Rd
- 208 Dryden Rd
- 205 Dryden Rd
- 307 College Ave
- 325 College Ave
- 212 Linden Ave
- 212 Linden Ave
- 505 Dryden Rd
- 505 Dryden Rd
- 319 College Ave Unit 11
- 205 Linden Ave Unit Full House or Apartments
- 215 College Ave
Ask me questions while you tour the home.