325 E Dee St Lebanon, IL 62254
Estimated Value: $107,292 - $161,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,152
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 325 E Dee St, Lebanon, IL 62254 and is currently estimated at $133,323, approximately $115 per square foot. 325 E Dee St is a home located in St. Clair County with nearby schools including Lebanon Elementary School and Lebanon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,379 | $33,904 | $4,885 | $29,019 |
| 2023 | $2,284 | $32,219 | $4,642 | $27,577 |
| 2022 | $2,134 | $30,033 | $4,327 | $25,706 |
| 2021 | $2,208 | $29,262 | $4,092 | $25,170 |
| 2020 | $2,114 | $26,579 | $3,717 | $22,862 |
| 2019 | $2,016 | $26,579 | $3,717 | $22,862 |
| 2018 | $1,928 | $25,790 | $3,607 | $22,183 |
| 2017 | $2,128 | $27,200 | $3,743 | $23,457 |
| 2016 | $2,091 | $26,984 | $3,713 | $23,271 |
| 2014 | $1,867 | $26,067 | $3,587 | $22,480 |
| 2013 | $2,396 | $25,587 | $5,582 | $20,005 |
Source: Public Records
Map