325 E Saddlehorn Dr Safford, AZ 85546
Estimated Value: $338,000 - $412,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,745
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 325 E Saddlehorn Dr, Safford, AZ 85546 and is currently estimated at $378,063, approximately $137 per square foot. 325 E Saddlehorn Dr is a home located in Graham County with nearby schools including Dorothy Stinson School, Ruth Powell Elementary School, and Lafe Nelson School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | $1,936 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2026 | $1,627 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,627 | $26,974 | $942 | $26,032 |
| 2024 | $1,675 | $25,261 | $942 | $24,319 |
| 2023 | $1,675 | $21,735 | $892 | $20,843 |
| 2022 | $1,640 | $19,247 | $991 | $18,256 |
| 2021 | $1,785 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,715 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,791 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,689 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,597 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,502 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,368 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map