32606 N 19th Ln Phoenix, AZ 85085
North Gateway NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $695,734 - $715,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
2,248
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32606 N 19th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085 and is currently estimated at $703,434, approximately $312 per square foot. 32606 N 19th Ln is a home with nearby schools including Sonoran Foothills, Barry Goldwater High School, and Ridgeline Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 13, 2023
Sold by
Pulte Home Company Llc
Bought by
Mallireddy Hari Shankar and Senapathi Manasa Mallika
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$579,273
Interest Rate
6.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mallireddy Hari Shankar | $724,092 | Pgp Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Mallireddy Hari Shankar | $579,273 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |