327 Maple St Walnut Grove, MS 39189
Estimated Value: $185,000 - $267,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,263
Sq Ft
$100/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 327 Maple St, Walnut Grove, MS 39189 and is currently estimated at $226,000, approximately $99 per square foot. 327 Maple St is a home located in Leake County with nearby schools including Leake County Elementary School and Leake County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2010
Sold by
Jones Daniel and Jones Jordana
Bought by
Jones Christopher G and Jones Cindy T
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jones Christopher G | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map