3275 S 90th St Milwaukee, WI 53227
Euclid Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $309,173 - $332,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,353
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3275 S 90th St, Milwaukee, WI 53227 and is currently estimated at $323,043, approximately $238 per square foot. 3275 S 90th St is a home located in Milwaukee County with nearby schools including Alcott Elementary School, Milwaukee Spanish Immersion School - Upper Campus, and Milwaukee German Immersion School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $5,940 | $275,100 | $45,200 | $229,900 |
| 2023 | $5,350 | $226,400 | $45,200 | $181,200 |
| 2022 | $5,076 | $226,400 | $45,200 | $181,200 |
| 2021 | $5,134 | $207,400 | $45,200 | $162,200 |
| 2020 | $5,169 | $207,400 | $45,200 | $162,200 |
| 2019 | $4,193 | $173,400 | $45,300 | $128,100 |
| 2018 | $4,257 | $173,400 | $45,300 | $128,100 |
| 2017 | $4,364 | $167,300 | $47,500 | $119,800 |
| 2016 | $4,358 | $159,400 | $47,500 | $111,900 |
| 2015 | $4,467 | $159,400 | $47,500 | $111,900 |
| 2014 | $4,423 | $154,800 | $47,500 | $107,300 |
| 2013 | -- | $150,300 | $47,500 | $102,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map