D
Seller's Agent in 2013
Daniel Flaherty
Keller Williams Town & Country
Estimated Value: $202,000 - $231,000
Sale was part of a bulk sale. There were many considerations made in regards to these sales. Listing Agent can be contacted for comp purposes.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Daniel Flaherty
Keller Williams Town & Country License #3167462 Listed on: 05/22/2013
Last Buyer's Agent
Jennifer Stowell
Property Finders Nguyen Realty License #3229811
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allen Sandra | $214,900 | None Listed On Document | |
| Allen Sandra | $214,900 | None Listed On Document | |
| Plex 2Pbd Bridge Llc | $2,471,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Promise Homes Borrower I Llc | $4,213,479 | None Listed On Document | |
| Phi Borrower Llc | $3,371,988 | None Available | |
| Tif Fk B Llc | -- | Build Us Back Title Llc | |
| Tif Sofl I Llc | $93,800 | Attorney | |
| Digruccio Dennis | $27,900 | -- | |
| Digruccio Dennis | $27,900 | -- | |
| Kasper Joshua David | $54,900 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Allen Sandra | $210,123 | |
| Closed | Allen Sandra | $210,123 | |
| Previous Owner | Plex 2Pbd Bridge Llc | $6,000,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Digruccio Dennis | $44,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/22/2013 05/22/13 | Sold | $93,795 | 0.0% | $89 / Sq Ft |
| 05/22/2013 05/22/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/22/2013 05/22/13 | For Sale | $93,800 | -- | $89 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,742 | $142,762 | $25,000 | $117,762 |
| 2024 | $2,543 | $132,180 | $20,000 | $112,180 |
| 2023 | $2,438 | $125,224 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,138 | $113,840 | $20,000 | $93,840 |
| 2021 | $1,852 | $96,504 | $20,000 | $76,504 |
| 2020 | $1,693 | $89,536 | $18,000 | $71,536 |
| 2019 | $1,633 | $85,430 | $18,000 | $67,430 |
| 2018 | $1,569 | $82,246 | $18,000 | $64,246 |
| 2017 | $1,435 | $73,526 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,423 | $71,877 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,390 | $72,358 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,390 | $69,730 | $0 | $0 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2013
Daniel Flaherty
Keller Williams Town & Country
J
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Jennifer Stowell
Property Finders Nguyen Realty
Source: Capital Area Technology & REALTOR® Services (Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 236360
APN: 21-34-26-00C-011.0
Ask me questions while you tour the home.