328 Olivia St Beaver, PA 15009
Estimated Value: $167,155 - $196,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,107
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 328 Olivia St, Beaver, PA 15009 and is currently estimated at $178,789, approximately $161 per square foot. 328 Olivia St is a home located in Beaver County with nearby schools including College Square Elementary School, Dutch Ridge Elementary School, and Beaver Area Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $590 | $80,400 | $20,050 | $60,350 |
| 2024 | $3,097 | $80,400 | $20,050 | $60,350 |
| 2023 | $3,479 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
| 2022 | $3,303 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
| 2021 | $3,303 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
| 2020 | $3,174 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
| 2019 | $645 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
| 2018 | $2,998 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
| 2017 | $2,998 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
| 2016 | $2,837 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
| 2015 | $551 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
| 2014 | $551 | $24,800 | $3,300 | $21,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map