Seller's Agent in 2013
Nonna Gasparyan
Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty
(818) 482-4643
95 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,039,000 - $1,394,253
THIS IS A 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH SINGLE FAMILY FIXER. PLEASE CALL AGENT FOR MORE INFO.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty License #01773402 Listed on: 06/07/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
Out Of Area Southland
SOUTHLAND
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kazaryan Jacqueline | -- | Wfg Title Company Of Ca | |
| Mardoyan Margarit | -- | None Available | |
| Mardoyan Margarit | $385,000 | Lawyers Title Company | |
| Mardoyan Margarit | -- | Lawyers Title Company | |
| Aslanyan Grigor | -- | American Coast Title | |
| Aslanyan Grigor | $265,000 | American Coast Title | |
| Arin Investment Corp | -- | -- | |
| Sarkisyan Vigen | $190,000 | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Khudyan Edmond | $38,016 | -- | |
| Penaloza Fernando | $153,000 | Benefit Land Title Company | |
| Garcia Crisanto | $147,500 | Old Republic Title Company | |
| Nicholson Mary Patricia | -- | Old Republic Title Company | |
| Wichmann William W | -- | First American Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Kazaryan Jacqueline | $280,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Mardoyan Margarit | $308,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Aslanyan Grigor | $238,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Sarkisyan Vigen | $152,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Penaloza Fernando | $149,768 | |
| Previous Owner | Garcia Crisanto | $140,100 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/08/2013 03/08/13 | Sold | $385,000 | -- | $247 / Sq Ft |
| 06/07/2012 06/07/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,915 | $1,093,641 | $820,233 | $273,408 |
| 2024 | $11,915 | $1,072,198 | $804,150 | $268,048 |
| 2023 | $11,644 | $1,051,176 | $788,383 | $262,793 |
| 2022 | $11,442 | $1,030,566 | $772,925 | $257,641 |
| 2021 | $11,249 | $1,010,360 | $757,770 | $252,590 |
| 2019 | $4,833 | $424,997 | $259,414 | $165,583 |
| 2018 | $4,686 | $416,665 | $254,328 | $162,337 |
| 2016 | $4,464 | $400,487 | $244,453 | $156,034 |
| 2015 | $4,374 | $394,473 | $240,782 | $153,691 |
| 2014 | $4,343 | $386,747 | $236,066 | $150,681 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Nonna Gasparyan
Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty
(818) 482-4643
95 Total Sales
O
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Out Of Area Southland
SOUTHLAND
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: F12065039
APN: 5626-002-014
Ask me questions while you tour the home.