329 Arrowhead Dr Fulton, MS 38843
Estimated Value: $380,034 - $530,000
Studio
--
Bath
5,764
Sq Ft
$77/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 329 Arrowhead Dr, Fulton, MS 38843 and is currently estimated at $445,259, approximately $77 per square foot. 329 Arrowhead Dr is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,874 | $28,501 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $19 | $16,014 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,830 | $16,015 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,777 | $16,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,597 | $14,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,559 | $14,348 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,517 | $14,356 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,518 | $14,362 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,404 | $14,004 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $132,120 | $33,130 | $98,990 |
| 2014 | -- | $133,840 | $33,120 | $100,720 |
| 2013 | -- | $17,490 | $17,490 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map