3294 Dolomar Dr Cincinnati, OH 45239
Estimated Value: $185,377 - $249,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
933
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3294 Dolomar Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239 and is currently estimated at $219,094, approximately $234 per square foot. 3294 Dolomar Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including White Oak Middle School, Colerain High School, and Our Lady of Grace Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,701 | $56,945 | $11,655 | $45,290 |
| 2023 | $2,568 | $56,945 | $11,655 | $45,290 |
| 2022 | $2,259 | $43,026 | $10,693 | $32,333 |
| 2021 | $2,229 | $43,026 | $10,693 | $32,333 |
| 2020 | $2,266 | $43,026 | $10,693 | $32,333 |
| 2019 | $1,837 | $34,699 | $8,624 | $26,075 |
| 2018 | $1,648 | $34,699 | $8,624 | $26,075 |
| 2017 | $1,555 | $34,699 | $8,624 | $26,075 |
| 2016 | $1,461 | $32,894 | $8,796 | $24,098 |
| 2015 | $1,483 | $32,894 | $8,796 | $24,098 |
| 2014 | $1,486 | $32,894 | $8,796 | $24,098 |
| 2013 | $1,580 | $35,753 | $9,559 | $26,194 |
Source: Public Records
Map