Estimated Value: $416,000 - $447,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,140
Sq Ft
$381/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3294 E Aubrietta Ct, Boise, ID 83716 and is currently estimated at $434,385, approximately $381 per square foot. 3294 E Aubrietta Ct is a home located in Ada County with nearby schools including Trail Wind Elementary School, Les Bois Junior High School, and Timberline High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,278 | $388,800 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,319 | $361,200 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,319 | $347,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,561 | $410,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,613 | $330,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,070 | $258,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,319 | $244,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,158 | $208,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,878 | $180,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,672 | $163,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,236 | $154,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $106,300 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map