3298 Mandarin Bl Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Estimated Value: $706,606 - $840,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,625
Sq Ft
$293/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3298 Mandarin Bl, Loxahatchee, FL 33470 and is currently estimated at $769,902, approximately $293 per square foot. 3298 Mandarin Bl is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Loxahatchee Groves Elementary School, Osceola Creek Middle School, and Seminole Ridge Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2003
Sold by
Taye Carrie C
Bought by
Supreme Builders Inc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 3, 2001
Sold by
Howard C Ricketts I
Bought by
Taye Carrie C
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supreme Builders Inc | $67,500 | Universal Land Title Inc | |
| Taye Carrie C | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map