33 Willow Dr Byhalia, MS 38611
Estimated Value: $121,882 - $216,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,172
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 33 Willow Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611 and is currently estimated at $182,721, approximately $155 per square foot. 33 Willow Dr is a home located in Marshall County.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $7,405 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $5,971 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $5,961 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $5,951 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $5,951 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $5,025 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $4,978 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $4,978 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $4,976 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $4,976 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,869 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,869 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map