3300 Judith Dr Bellmore, NY 11710
Estimated Value: $1,340,000 - $1,430,203
Studio
3
Baths
2,853
Sq Ft
$485/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3300 Judith Dr, Bellmore, NY 11710 and is currently estimated at $1,385,102, approximately $485 per square foot. 3300 Judith Dr is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Winthrop Avenue School, Shore Road School, and Grand Avenue Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2014
Sold by
Ryan John M and Ryan Rita
Bought by
Ryan John M and Ryan Rita
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 3, 2011
Sold by
Ryan John M
Bought by
Ryan John M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$1,000,000
Interest Rate
4.12%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan John M | -- | -- | |
| Ryan John M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Ryan John M | $1,000,000 |
Source: Public Records