3301 Rohlffs Way Napa, CA 94558
Pueblo Park Neighborhood
--
Bed
--
Bath
6,618
Sq Ft
6,534
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3301 Rohlffs Way, Napa, CA 94558. 3301 Rohlffs Way is a home located in Napa County with nearby schools including West Park Elementary School, Redwood Middle School, and Vintage High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,754 | $1,066,254 | $218,912 | $847,342 |
| 2024 | $5,410 | $1,045,348 | $214,620 | $830,728 |
| 2023 | $5,410 | $1,024,852 | $210,412 | $814,440 |
| 2022 | $4,853 | $1,004,758 | $206,287 | $798,471 |
| 2021 | $4,557 | $985,058 | $202,243 | $782,815 |
| 2020 | $4,277 | $974,959 | $200,170 | $774,789 |
| 2019 | $4,110 | $955,844 | $196,246 | $759,598 |
| 2018 | $3,920 | $937,103 | $192,399 | $744,704 |
| 2017 | $3,701 | $918,729 | $188,627 | $730,102 |
| 2016 | $4,464 | $900,716 | $184,929 | $715,787 |
| 2015 | $3,896 | $887,188 | $182,152 | $705,036 |
| 2014 | $3,794 | $869,810 | $178,584 | $691,226 |
Source: Public Records
Map