3307 E 149th St Cleveland, OH 44120
Mount Pleasant Neighborhood
11
Beds
11
Baths
9,251
Sq Ft
7,405
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3307 E 149th St, Cleveland, OH 44120. 3307 E 149th St is a home located in Cuyahoga County.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $717 | $4,410 | $4,060 | $350 |
| 2024 | $1,000 | $4,410 | $4,060 | $350 |
| 2023 | $1,582 | $4,940 | $4,550 | $390 |
| 2022 | $1,240 | $4,935 | $4,550 | $385 |
| 2021 | $1,039 | $4,940 | $4,550 | $390 |
| 2020 | $683 | $4,410 | $4,060 | $350 |
| 2019 | $1,201 | $12,600 | $11,600 | $1,000 |
| 2018 | $1,692 | $6,930 | $4,060 | $2,870 |
| 2017 | $2,554 | $9,070 | $6,340 | $2,730 |
| 2016 | $922 | $9,070 | $6,340 | $2,730 |
| 2015 | $1,168 | $9,070 | $6,340 | $2,730 |
| 2014 | $1,168 | $9,630 | $6,760 | $2,870 |
Source: Public Records
Map