3308 W Arrowhead Rd Duluth, MN 55811
Duluth Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,030,552
Studio
--
Bath
4,462
Sq Ft
$231/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3308 W Arrowhead Rd, Duluth, MN 55811 and is currently estimated at $1,030,552, approximately $230 per square foot. 3308 W Arrowhead Rd is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Lowell Elementary School, Lincoln Park Middle School, and Denfeld High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2019
Sold by
West End Properties Inc
Bought by
Hermantown Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2017
Sold by
Roslak Contardo R and Roslak Robyn S
Bought by
West End Properties Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 2, 2002
Sold by
Dairy Delight Inc
Bought by
Kleiman Joseph H and Patrick Contardo R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hermantown Investments Llc | $670,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| West End Properties Inc | $50,000 | None Available | |
| Kleiman Joseph H | $525,000 | Consolidated |
Source: Public Records
Map