331 Anthony Dr Logansport, LA 71049
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,560
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 331 Anthony Dr, Logansport, LA 71049. 331 Anthony Dr is a home located in De Soto Parish with nearby schools including Stanley High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2024 | -- | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2023 | $0 | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2022 | $522 | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2021 | $453 | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2020 | $453 | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2019 | $450 | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2018 | $451 | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2017 | $452 | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2016 | $456 | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2015 | $456 | $4,235 | $395 | $3,840 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,795 | $395 | $6,400 |
| 2013 | -- | $6,795 | $395 | $6,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map