331 Oak Ridge Pkwy Arnold, MO 63010
Estimated Value: $213,260 - $274,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,024
Sq Ft
$245/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 331 Oak Ridge Pkwy, Arnold, MO 63010 and is currently estimated at $250,565, approximately $244 per square foot. 331 Oak Ridge Pkwy is a home with nearby schools including Clyde Hamrick Elementary School, Ridgewood Middle School, and Fox Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 2005
Sold by
New Way Development Inc
Bought by
Dlubac Patricia A
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dlubac Patricia A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,637 | $25,200 | $3,600 | $21,600 |
| 2024 | $1,637 | $23,400 | $3,600 | $19,800 |
| 2023 | $1,637 | $23,400 | $3,600 | $19,800 |
| 2022 | $1,668 | $23,400 | $3,600 | $19,800 |
| 2021 | $1,669 | $23,400 | $3,600 | $19,800 |
| 2020 | $1,556 | $20,700 | $3,100 | $17,600 |
| 2019 | $1,561 | $20,700 | $3,100 | $17,600 |
| 2018 | $1,551 | $20,700 | $3,100 | $17,600 |
| 2017 | $1,574 | $20,700 | $3,100 | $17,600 |
| 2016 | $1,362 | $19,200 | $3,100 | $16,100 |
| 2015 | $1,366 | $19,200 | $3,100 | $16,100 |
| 2013 | -- | $19,100 | $3,100 | $16,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map