3310 Antoinnette Ct Arcata, CA 95521
Westwood-Vasside NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $341,347 - $461,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
8,102
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3310 Antoinnette Ct, Arcata, CA 95521 and is currently estimated at $406,837. 3310 Antoinnette Ct is a home located in Humboldt County with nearby schools including Pacific Union Elementary School, Arcata High School, and Trillium Charter School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 2009
Sold by
Bare Gary W
Bought by
Bare Gary W and Gary W Bare Revocable Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bare Gary W | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,909 | $160,029 | $42,669 | $117,360 |
| 2024 | $1,909 | $156,892 | $41,833 | $115,059 |
| 2023 | $1,909 | $153,816 | $41,013 | $112,803 |
| 2022 | $1,898 | $150,801 | $40,209 | $110,592 |
| 2021 | $1,887 | $147,845 | $39,421 | $108,424 |
| 2020 | $1,745 | $146,330 | $39,017 | $107,313 |
| 2019 | $1,719 | $143,461 | $38,252 | $105,209 |
| 2018 | $1,588 | $140,649 | $37,502 | $103,147 |
| 2017 | $1,588 | $137,892 | $36,767 | $101,125 |
| 2016 | $1,538 | $135,190 | $36,047 | $99,143 |
| 2015 | $1,512 | $133,160 | $35,506 | $97,654 |
| 2014 | $1,491 | $130,553 | $34,811 | $95,742 |
Source: Public Records
Map