3310 Centennial Ct Great Falls, MT 59404
Estimated Value: $451,000 - $563,697
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,122
Sq Ft
$245/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3310 Centennial Ct, Great Falls, MT 59404 and is currently estimated at $520,924, approximately $245 per square foot. 3310 Centennial Ct is a home located in Cascade County with nearby schools including Meadow Lark School, North Middle School, and C.M. Russell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 16, 2023
Sold by
Moe Jeffrey B
Bought by
Howell Stuart Allen and Howell Jean Frances
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2020
Sold by
Grt Properties Llc
Bought by
Moe Jeffrey B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2015
Sold by
Wiseman William R
Bought by
Moe Jeffrey B and Moe Sharon J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$221,600
Interest Rate
3.89%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Howell Stuart Allen | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Moe Jeffrey B | -- | Chicago Title | |
| Moe Jeffrey B | -- | Stewart Title | |
| Wiseman William R | -- | Stewart Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History