3316 Paddy Ln Baldwin Park, CA 91706
Estimated Value: $663,169 - $742,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,352
Sq Ft
$514/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3316 Paddy Ln, Baldwin Park, CA 91706 and is currently estimated at $695,292, approximately $514 per square foot. 3316 Paddy Ln is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Foster Elementary, Charles D. Jones Junior High School, and Sierra Vista High.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,302 | $154,180 | $41,211 | $112,969 |
| 2024 | $2,302 | $151,157 | $40,403 | $110,754 |
| 2023 | $2,274 | $148,194 | $39,611 | $108,583 |
| 2022 | $2,302 | $145,289 | $38,835 | $106,454 |
| 2021 | $2,260 | $142,441 | $38,074 | $104,367 |
| 2019 | $2,136 | $138,218 | $36,946 | $101,272 |
| 2018 | $1,989 | $135,509 | $36,222 | $99,287 |
| 2016 | $1,861 | $130,249 | $34,816 | $95,433 |
| 2015 | $1,900 | $128,294 | $34,294 | $94,000 |
| 2014 | $1,879 | $125,782 | $33,623 | $92,159 |
Source: Public Records
Map