3317 Killarney Dr Jacksonville, FL 32216
Brackridge-Secret Cove NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $268,355 - $341,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,595
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3317 Killarney Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216 and is currently estimated at $305,089, approximately $191 per square foot. 3317 Killarney Dr is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Hogan-Spring Glen Elementary School, Southside Middle School, and Englewood High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,741 | $117,991 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,526 | $117,991 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,474 | $114,666 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,474 | $111,327 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,338 | $108,085 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,318 | $104,937 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,301 | $103,489 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,280 | $101,163 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,257 | $99,277 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,235 | $97,236 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,222 | $95,237 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,232 | $94,575 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,231 | $93,825 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map