3319 Price Ave Orlando, FL 32806
Lake Terrace Neighborhood
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,602
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 3319 Price Ave, Orlando, FL 32806. 3319 Price Ave is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Lake Como School, Boone High School, and Passport Charter School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,425 | $106,940 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,425 | $106,940 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,196 | $104,129 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,196 | $98,247 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,126 | $95,385 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,092 | $92,607 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,032 | $91,328 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,044 | $89,275 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,030 | $87,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,001 | $167,278 | $55,000 | $112,278 |
| 2016 | $973 | $147,296 | $55,000 | $92,296 |
| 2015 | $987 | $141,519 | $55,000 | $86,519 |
| 2014 | $1,026 | $112,923 | $55,000 | $57,923 |
Source: Public Records
Map