33190 Bryant St Wildomar, CA 92595
Estimated Value: $543,101 - $888,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,977
Sq Ft
$345/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 33190 Bryant St, Wildomar, CA 92595 and is currently estimated at $681,775, approximately $344 per square foot. 33190 Bryant St is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including William Collier Elementary School, David A. Brown Middle School, and Elsinore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2022
Sold by
Bergen Revocable Living Trust
Bought by
Survivors Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2022
Sold by
Lore Bergen
Bought by
Bergen Revocable Living Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Survivors Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Bergen Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,775 | $241,227 | $34,989 | $206,238 |
| 2023 | $2,623 | $231,862 | $33,631 | $198,231 |
| 2022 | $2,574 | $227,317 | $32,972 | $194,345 |
| 2021 | $2,526 | $222,861 | $32,326 | $190,535 |
| 2020 | $2,500 | $220,577 | $31,995 | $188,582 |
| 2019 | $2,453 | $216,253 | $31,368 | $184,885 |
| 2018 | $2,408 | $212,013 | $30,754 | $181,259 |
| 2017 | $2,363 | $207,856 | $30,151 | $177,705 |
| 2016 | $2,280 | $203,781 | $29,560 | $174,221 |
| 2015 | $2,248 | $200,722 | $29,117 | $171,605 |
| 2014 | $2,179 | $196,793 | $28,548 | $168,245 |
Source: Public Records
Map