332 Harbour School Ln Stuart, VA 24171
Estimated Value: $204,000 - $267,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4.92
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 332 Harbour School Ln, Stuart, VA 24171 and is currently estimated at $233,206. 332 Harbour School Ln is a home located in Patrick County with nearby schools including Patrick County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $842 | $115,300 | $26,100 | $89,200 |
| 2025 | $842 | $115,300 | $26,100 | $89,200 |
| 2024 | $842 | $115,300 | $26,100 | $89,200 |
| 2023 | $842 | $115,300 | $26,100 | $89,200 |
| 2022 | $842 | $115,300 | $26,100 | $89,200 |
| 2021 | $784 | $115,300 | $26,100 | $89,200 |
| 2020 | $773 | $113,700 | $26,100 | $87,600 |
| 2019 | $773 | $113,700 | $26,100 | $87,600 |
| 2018 | $648 | $113,700 | $26,100 | $87,600 |
| 2017 | -- | $113,700 | $26,100 | $87,600 |
| 2016 | $648 | $113,700 | $26,100 | $87,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $113,700 | $26,100 | $87,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $131,100 | $30,700 | $100,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map