332 Phoebe Ct Unit 332 Three Bridges, NJ 08887
Estimated Value: $314,582 - $349,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,232
Sq Ft
$268/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 332 Phoebe Ct Unit 332, Three Bridges, NJ 08887 and is currently estimated at $330,396, approximately $268 per square foot. 332 Phoebe Ct Unit 332 is a home located in Hunterdon County with nearby schools including Hunterdon Central Regional High School District.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2015
Sold by
Morelli Janis and Kalbacher Robert
Bought by
Morelli Kalbacher Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2010
Sold by
Morelli Janis
Bought by
Morelli Janis and Kalbacher Robert
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2004
Sold by
Whelan John J
Bought by
Morelli Janis and Morelli Alba
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Morelli Kalbacher Living Trust | -- | Attorney | |
| Morelli Janis | -- | Ktl Title Agency | |
| Morelli Janis | $228,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,705 | $179,500 | $37,000 | $142,500 |
| 2024 | $4,665 | $179,500 | $37,000 | $142,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map