3320 Bluebush Rd Monroe, MI 48162
Estimated Value: $276,776 - $331,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,691
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3320 Bluebush Rd, Monroe, MI 48162 and is currently estimated at $307,944, approximately $182 per square foot. 3320 Bluebush Rd is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Monroe High School, Holy Ghost Lutheran School, and Zion Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $786 | $137,800 | $137,800 | $0 |
| 2024 | $763 | $129,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $726 | $107,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,041 | $107,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,993 | $106,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,930 | $101,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,766 | $101,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,718 | $93,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $620 | $93,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,642 | $62,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,587 | $69,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,566 | $69,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $54,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map