3320 Davis Dr Eau Claire, WI 54701
Estimated Value: $488,000 - $2,033,859
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6.25
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3320 Davis Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701 and is currently estimated at $1,260,930. 3320 Davis Dr is a home with nearby schools including Meadowview Elementary School, South Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $17,227 | $1,529,300 | $121,300 | $1,408,000 |
| 2024 | $17,211 | $1,529,300 | $121,300 | $1,408,000 |
| 2023 | $15,675 | $1,529,300 | $121,300 | $1,408,000 |
| 2022 | $14,556 | $1,004,000 | $100,500 | $903,500 |
| 2021 | $14,013 | $1,004,000 | $100,500 | $903,500 |
| 2020 | $13,723 | $1,004,000 | $100,500 | $903,500 |
| 2019 | $13,788 | $1,004,000 | $100,500 | $903,500 |
| 2018 | $12,603 | $942,500 | $100,500 | $842,000 |
| 2017 | $13,717 | $876,100 | $100,500 | $775,600 |
| 2016 | $14,187 | $876,100 | $100,500 | $775,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $876,100 | $100,500 | $775,600 |
| 2013 | -- | $876,100 | $100,500 | $775,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map