Estimated Value: $528,000 - $633,724
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,441
Sq Ft
$414/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3322 Pumpkin Ct, Tracy, CA 95377 and is currently estimated at $596,181, approximately $413 per square foot. 3322 Pumpkin Ct is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Monticello Elementary School, Jefferson, and Tracy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2023
Sold by
Rivera Carlos Hapin and Mylen Marcelo
Bought by
Rivera Revocable Living Trust and Rivera
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rivera Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,445 | $313,860 | $129,985 | $183,875 |
| 2024 | $3,338 | $307,707 | $127,437 | $180,270 |
| 2023 | $3,276 | $301,675 | $124,939 | $176,736 |
| 2022 | $3,214 | $295,761 | $122,490 | $173,271 |
| 2021 | $3,164 | $289,963 | $120,089 | $169,874 |
| 2020 | $3,139 | $286,991 | $118,858 | $168,133 |
| 2019 | $3,082 | $281,365 | $116,528 | $164,837 |
| 2018 | $3,275 | $275,849 | $114,244 | $161,605 |
| 2017 | $3,201 | $270,441 | $112,004 | $158,437 |
| 2016 | $3,140 | $265,138 | $109,808 | $155,330 |
| 2014 | $3,080 | $256,042 | $106,041 | $150,001 |
Source: Public Records
Map