3326 103rd St Flushing, NY 11368
About This Home
This home is located at 3326 103rd St, Flushing, NY 11368. 3326 103rd St is a home located in Queens County with nearby schools including P.S. 92 Harry T. Stewart Sr. School, I.S. 145 Joseph Pulitzer Magnet School, and Newtown High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $10,994 | $94,987 | $20,189 | $74,798 |
| 2025 | $10,185 | $87,952 | $22,427 | $65,525 |
| 2024 | $10,185 | $81,466 | $19,133 | $62,333 |
| 2023 | $9,449 | $75,577 | $21,300 | $54,277 |
| 2022 | $9,247 | $265,500 | $74,700 | $190,800 |
| 2021 | $8,963 | $272,250 | $74,700 | $197,550 |
| 2020 | $8,439 | $298,350 | $74,700 | $223,650 |
| 2019 | $7,903 | $251,100 | $74,700 | $176,400 |
| 2018 | $7,394 | $58,136 | $20,754 | $37,382 |
| 2017 | $7,394 | $58,136 | $23,595 | $34,541 |
| 2016 | $7,246 | $58,136 | $23,595 | $34,541 |
| 2015 | $4,505 | $52,042 | $21,122 | $30,920 |
| 2014 | $4,505 | $48,205 | $20,465 | $27,740 |
Source: Public Records
Map