L
Seller's Agent in 2015
Lisa Jirasek
San Angelo Real Estate
(325) 942-5478
14 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $175,000 - $183,231
NICE THREE BEDROOM TWO BATH HOME WITH NEUTRAL COLORS.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
San Angelo Real Estate License #0529577 Listed on: 07/11/2014
Last Buyer's Agent
Sabrina Allison Haecker
Scott Allison Real Estate
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cabarubio Ailianna R | -- | None Available | |
| Stack Timothy B | -- | None Available | |
| Cabarubio Ailianna R | -- | -- | |
| Cabarubio Ailianna R | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cabarubio Ailianna R | $88,369 | |
| Previous Owner | Stack Timothy B | $55,200 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/27/2015 03/27/15 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/11/2015 02/11/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/14/2014 07/14/14 | For Sale | $99,900 | -- | $82 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,808 | $151,010 | $31,270 | $119,740 |
| 2024 | $1,516 | $152,220 | $31,270 | $120,950 |
| 2023 | $1,305 | $120,690 | $29,130 | $91,560 |
| 2022 | $2,667 | $134,080 | $10,030 | $124,050 |
| 2021 | $2,653 | $111,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,444 | $111,540 | $10,030 | $101,510 |
| 2019 | $2,289 | $90,430 | $10,030 | $80,400 |
| 2018 | $2,261 | $89,700 | $10,030 | $79,670 |
| 2017 | $2,238 | $89,230 | $10,030 | $79,200 |
| 2016 | $2,064 | $82,290 | $8,250 | $74,040 |
| 2015 | $2,098 | $83,120 | $8,250 | $74,870 |
| 2014 | $2,133 | $83,290 | $8,250 | $75,040 |
| 2013 | -- | $68,300 | $0 | $0 |
L
Seller's Agent in 2015
Lisa Jirasek
San Angelo Real Estate
(325) 942-5478
14 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Sabrina Allison Haecker
Scott Allison Real Estate
Source: San Angelo Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 82959
APN: 22-40250-0003-011-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.