333 SE Linden Ct Gresham, OR 97080
Historic Southeast NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $417,000 - $459,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,390
Sq Ft
$319/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 333 SE Linden Ct, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $443,216, approximately $318 per square foot. 333 SE Linden Ct is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including East Gresham Elementary School, Dexter McCarty Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2025
Sold by
Anderson Debra J
Bought by
Debbie Anderson Revocable Living Trust and Anderson
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2010
Sold by
Newline Development Llc
Bought by
Anderson Debra J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$154,800
Interest Rate
5.03%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Debbie Anderson Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Anderson Debra J | $193,500 | First American |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History